Prezentacja psów z czołówki świata - BSZS Aachen 2008

../rep/photos/thumbs/3a7eadaafcd7de8324f7760717b1d1f1.jpg
 

 Klasa Użytkowa Psy/Gebrauchshundklasse Rüden

1290 VA 01 *Vegas du Haut Mansard

1034 VA 02 *Odin vom Holtkämper Hof

1216 VA 03 *Negus vom Holtkämper See

1037 VA 04 *Ilbo vom Holtkämper See

1237 VA 05 *Ingodds Agassi


1028 VA 06 *Yerom vom Haus Salihin

1023 VA 07 *Yukon von der Bastillie

1049 VA 08 *Quantum vom Fiemereck

1050 VA 09 *Furbo degli Achei

1005 VA 10 *Godalis Tino

1188 VA 11 *Nando vom Gollerweiher

1201 V 01 *Uran von der Wilhelmswarte

1054 V 02 *Kwantum vom Klostermoor

 

1330 V 03 Hero di Camporeale

1232 V 04 *Panjo vom Kirschental

1218 V 05 *Iceman von Arlett

1114 V 06 *Uschigärdens Dexter

1070 V 07 *Farus des Meilleurs Sangs

1053 V 08 *Tuareg von Bad-Boll

1094 V 09 *Clinten vom Holtkämper See

1092 V 10 *Wirgo von Baccara

PSY najlepsze na testach/BEST OF Schutzdienst GHKL Rüden

Yukon von der Bastillie

Hutch von der Kalten Hardt

Furbo degli Achei

Kwantum vom Klostermoor

Tiras vomroten Feld

Natz von der Marker Allee

Wirgo von Baccara

Charly von Matrix

Aron della Terra dei Forti

Digger vom Elzmündungsraum

Gero vom Robinienhain

Dingo vom Pamirahof

Woody vom Dreisbachtal

Ingodds Agassi

Nesch von der Grafenburg

Orrex vom Martelsberg

Klasa Użytkowa Suk/Gebrauchshundklasse Hündinnen

2019 VA 01 *Lana von der Zenteiche

2045 VA 02 *Zambia vom Milewo

 

2070 VA 03 * Viana vom Fichtenschlag

2056 VA 04 *Anika van de Herdersfarm

2036 VA 05 *Chanel degli Achei

2024 VA 06 * Schiwa vom Osterberger-Land

2146 VA 07 *Ussi von Pallas Athene

2244 VA 08 *Lea d` Ulmental

 

2071 VA 09 *Tiana vom Fichtenschlag

2120 VA 10 *Celin vom Suentelstein

2091 VA 11 *Alisha vom Eichenplatz

 

2253 VA 12 *Biene vom Valtenberg

2254 V 01 *Lyra v. Radhaus

2234 V 02 *Yola de al Malaki

2144 V 03 *Tarah von der Wilhelmswarte

2014 V 04 * Nannila v.d. Freiheit Westerholt

2175 V 05 *Dara vom Murrtal

2034 V 06 * Dola vom Bergmannshof

2095 V 07 *Vienna vom Heinrichplatz

2166 V 08 *Fendi v. Gerianian Hoff

2068 V 09 *Nadia della Loggia dei Mercanti

2225 V 10 *Vladine des Terrils du Ch`ti

SUKI najlepsze na testach/BEST OF SCHUTZDIENST Hündinnen

2033 Amanda von Seeteich

2037 Inali vom Haus Pe-Ja

2047 Toska vom Friedenspark

2056 Anika van de Herdersfarm

2119 Angie vom Burger Idyll

2125 Xena vom Ramhorst

2149 Neele von Winnloh

2163 Dani vom Dänischen Hof

2211 Janette vom Wiedeck

2244 Lea d' Ulmental

Junghundklasse Rüden

3008 SG 01 *Shicco von der Freiheit Westerholt

 

3001 SG 02 *Paer vom Hasenborn

 

3123 SG 03 Baxter do Monticans

 

3157 SG 04 *Bojan vom Pendler

3014 SG 05 *Zerxis vom Osterberger-Land

 

3015 SG 06 *Ustinov vom Römerland

3059 SG 07 Vanos van Noort

3033 SG 08 Noell vom Suentelstein

3012 SG 09 Zanto von Regina Pacis

3005 SG 10 Ando von der Römerhalde

3168 SG 11 Nike vom Haus Dexel

3161 SG 12 Vegas vom Westervenn

3021 SG 13 *Zony von Haus Gerstenberg

3097 SG 14 Aiko vom Leithawald

3006 SG 15 Xill aus dem Haus Zygadto

3163 SG 16 *Kanto von der Karl-May Höhle

3191 SG 17 Dado degli Achei

3013 SG 18 *Peik vom Holtkämper Hof

3089 SG 19 Sirk vom Holtkämper Hof

3187 SG 20 Arex von der Wilhelmswarte

Junghundklasse Hündinnen

4199 SG 01 *Chakira vom Pendler

4099 SG 02 Anita di Casa Ines

4093 SG 03 Nora vom Süntelstein

4071 SG 04 Jaci vom Eichenplatz

4029 SG 05 Farha de Azircan

4240 SG 06 Natalie aus der Brunnenstraße

4275 SG 07 Gerry Val Reina

4092 SG 08 Palme v.d. Zomerdijkslanden

4241 SG 09 Neele aus der Brunnenstraße

4172 SG 10 Quenta von Arline

4017 SG 11 *Tamara vom Schaumbergerland

4052 SG 12 Emily von der Bastillie

4183 SG 13 Chayenne vom Karthäuser Löwentor

4167 SG 14 Patty dei Cimmeri

4085 SG 15 BA du Grand Gout

4006 SG 16 Chita vom Hanneß

4096 SG 17 Aghi Bosi

4282 SG 18 Haus Wiener's Felina

4116 SG 19 Freja dell Alpe Adria

4075 SG 20 Katja Urko-Wima

Jugendklasse Rüden

5087 SG 01 Dux de Intercanina

5190 SG 02 Hero Annacarton

5012 SG 03 Paul vom Bierstadter Hof

5116 SG 04 Cirrius vom Haus Thalie

5088 SG 05 Eros vom Haus Portofino

5091 SG 06 Dax de Intercanina

5164 SG 07 Pirlo von der Jahnhöhe

5204 SG 08 Cronos d' Ulmental

5020 SG 09 Veit vom Holtkämper Hof

5037 SG 10 Larus vom Fiemereck

5010 SG 11 Carlo von der Grafschaft Mark

5230 SG 12 Yako van Noort

5027 SG 13 Ober della Valcuvia

5149 SG 14 Gigolo von der Bärenschlucht

5187 SG 15 Ebafarmens Izaro

5120 SG 16 Vegas von der Noriswand

5130 SG 17 Zicco von der Hopfenhalle

5122 SG 18 Travis von Melanchthon

5004 SG 19 Xiloy vom Nordteich

5064 SG 20 Laro vom Holtkämper See

Jugendklasse Hündinnen

6058 SG 01 Bella vom Kuckucksland

6198 SG 02 Egga vom Osterberger-Land

6130 SG 03 Gynna von der Bärenschlucht

6109 SG 04 Datschy de Intercanina

6151 SG05 Cara vom Agilolfinger

6079 SG 06 Arriba von Veterinaria

6074 SG 07 Brillie von Bad-Boll

6087 SG 08 Nani vom Wiedeck

6050 SG 09 Napoli von Arlett

6003 SG 10 Cocco von Regina Pacis

6206 SG 11 Sieta vom Emkendorfer Park

6194 SG 12 Coco vom Haus Thalie

6014 SG 13 Ilka von der Orangerie

6099 SG 14 Fendi dell` Alto Pino

6005 SG 15 Palme von der Rieser Perle

6150 SG 16 Quantana vom Fichtenschlag

6092 SG 17 Belgie v. Globalhaus

6154 SG 18 Zad Feetback

6042 SG 19 Greti von der Bärenschlucht

6101 SG 20 Heaven von Rekas

 

« wróć